Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
208 Properties
Map

208 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 304 Iwo Street, Auburn, IN 46706
    3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $240,000 $239,900

    304 Iwo Street, Auburn, IN 46706

    Listed by Melissa Jagoda of Mike Thomas Associates, Inc.

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1201 S Cowen Street, Garrett, IN 46738
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $185,000 $189,900 2.6%

    1201 S Cowen Street, Garrett, IN 46738

    Listed by Matt Bortner of Weichert Realtors - Hoosier Heartland

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 13520 Illinois Street, Grabill, IN 46741
    4 Beds2 Baths2,383 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $225,000 $249,900 10.0%

    13520 Illinois Street, Grabill, IN 46741

    Listed by Jim Owen of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 7348 Schwartz Road, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
    4 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $330,000 $339,900 2.9%

    7348 Schwartz Road, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    Listed by James Bradley of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 21918 Campbell Road, Spencerville, IN 46788-9651
    4 Beds3 Baths2,727 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $480,000 $485,000 1.0%

    21918 Campbell Road, Spencerville, IN 46788-9651

    Listed by Amanda Ross of Trueblood Real Estate, LLC.

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 115 N West Street, New Haven, IN 46774-1161
    3 Beds1 Bath1,401 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $195,400 $199,900 2.3%

    115 N West Street, New Haven, IN 46774-1161

    Listed by Valarie Bartrom of Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 169 Anmer Hall, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
    5 Beds4 Baths3,802 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $850,000 $850,000

    169 Anmer Hall, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    Listed by Brian Kuhns of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1402 Fairview Run, Kendallville, IN 46755
    3 Beds2 Baths1,121 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $206,500 $199,000 3.8%

    1402 Fairview Run, Kendallville, IN 46755

    Listed by Erika Gaetz of Century 21 Bradley-Angola

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 5332 Hartford Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
    4 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $285,000 $285,000

    5332 Hartford Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    Listed by Linda Williams of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1417 Verdigris Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
    4 Beds3 Baths1,838 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $296,000 $309,900 4.5%

    1417 Verdigris Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    Listed by Jim Owen of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 603 Roselawn Court, Auburn, IN 46706
    3 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $225,000 $242,500 7.2%

    603 Roselawn Court, Auburn, IN 46706

    Listed by Rebecca Maldeney of Indiana Real Estate

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1301 Stag Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
    3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $264,000 $269,900 2.2%

    1301 Stag Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    Listed by Daniel Morken of Morken Real Estate Services, Inc.

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 2936 Stanford Avenue, Fort Wayne, IN 46808-1972
    3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $168,000 $167,900 0.1%

    2936 Stanford Avenue, Fort Wayne, IN 46808-1972

    Listed by Leah Jimenez of RE/MAX Results

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 747 N Norfolk Cove, Columbia City, IN 46725
    3 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $339,000 $349,900 3.1%

    747 N Norfolk Cove, Columbia City, IN 46725

    Listed by Jim Owen of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 3358 Treviso Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814-8242
    4 Beds4 Baths3,155 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $479,000 $479,000

    3358 Treviso Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814-8242

    Listed by David Brough of Anthony REALTORS

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 3222 Chancellor Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
    3 Beds3 Baths2,138 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $267,500 $267,500

    3222 Chancellor Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    Listed by Samuel Slater of F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 14492 Andina Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
    3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $276,000 $279,900 1.4%

    14492 Andina Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    Listed by Jim Owen of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1045 Summit Street, New Haven, IN 46774
    3 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $168,900 $168,900

    1045 Summit Street, New Haven, IN 46774

    Listed by Maria Geiger of Morken Real Estate Services, Inc.

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 4979 Mamie Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
    4 Beds2 Baths1,391 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $195,000 $195,000

    4979 Mamie Drive, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    Listed by Andrew Overy of eXp Realty, LLC

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1522 Columbia Avenue, Fort Wayne, IN 46805-5219
    3 Beds1 Bath1,374 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $200,000 $200,000

    1522 Columbia Avenue, Fort Wayne, IN 46805-5219

    Listed by Eddie Arevalo of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 5091 Balor Court, Fort Wayne, IN 46818-0082
    4 Beds3 Baths2,155 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $345,000 $349,900 1.4%

    5091 Balor Court, Fort Wayne, IN 46818-0082

    Listed by Nicolas Lowden of Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 12825 Tuscany Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
    4 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $385,000 $399,900 3.7%

    12825 Tuscany Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    Listed by Kenson Dhanie of Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 10592 N State Road 3, Kendallville, IN 46755
    2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $161,500 $169,500 4.7%

    10592 N State Road 3, Kendallville, IN 46755

    Listed by Matthew Leckner of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1505 Clearwater Lane, Fort Wayne, IN 46825
    0.28 Acres
    1/3 3
    $30,000 $49,900 39.9%

    1505 Clearwater Lane, Fort Wayne, IN 46825

    Listed by Jim Owen of CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 9

SITE MAP

      Home
      Our Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Fort Wayne
      2. Huntertown
      3. Leo
      Sell My Home
      List With Showcase by Zillow
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      4. Buyer Packet
      5. iBuyer Guide
      6. Get Pre-Qualified
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Our Resume
      3. Videos
      4. Client Survey
      5. Testimonials
      6. Contact Us
3a3446c7-698e-405c-9d82-55e623a284fa.pngFusion

Century 21 Bradley

Jim & Christy Owen Lic# RB19000314 | RB21000119

+1(260) 348-4500 jimo@c21bradley.com

2928 East Dupont Rd, Fort Wayne, 46825

Jim Owen 

 

jimo@c21bradley.com | +12603484500

 

Christy Owen

 

christinaowensells@gmail.com | +12604317193

 

2928 East Dupont Rd, Fort Wayne, IN, 46825

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.